Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Wednesday, Feb 21, 2018
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Wayne County Basketball:Girls Varsity Sectionals Sodus vs. Letchworth @ Letchworth High School 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Basketball:Boys Varsity East Sectionals Geneva vs. James Monroe @ School No. 33 
6:00pm Finger Lakes Basketball:Boys Varsity West Sectionals Naples vs. York @ York 
6:00pm Finger Lakes Basketball:Girls Varsity West Sectionals Campbell-Savonna vs. Bloomfield @ Bloomfield High School 
6:00pm Wayne County Basketball:Girls Varsity Sectionals Williamson vs. Addison @ Addison High School 
6:00pm Wayne County Basketball:Girls Varsity Sectionals North Rose-Wolcott vs. Byron-Bergen @ Byron-Bergen Central High School 
6:00pm Wayne County Basketball:Girls Varsity Sectionals East Rochester vs. Notre Dame of Batavia @ Notre Dame of Batavia 
7:00pm Cheerleading Winter: Varsity East Sectionals Wayland-Cohocton vs. Palmyra-Macedon @ Palmyra-Macedon High School 
Boys Basketball Sectional Game - $5 Admission
7:00pm Cheerleading Winter: Varsity East Game Greece Olympia vs. Penn Yan Academy @ Penn Yan Academy 
Varsity Only
7:00pm Finger Lakes Basketball:Boys Varsity West Sectionals Bolivar Richburg vs. Honeoye @ Honeoye High School 
7:00pm Finger Lakes Basketball:Boys Varsity East Sectionals Attica Central vs. Mynderse Academy @ Newark High School 
7:00pm Finger Lakes Basketball:Boys Varsity East Sectionals TBD vs. TBD @ Newark High School 
Newark High School is hosting a Section V boys basketball game between Mynderse and Attica. $5 admission. (Newark Varsity boys will be at Wellsville at 7pm)
7:00pm Finger Lakes Basketball:Boys Varsity East Sectionals Wayland-Cohocton vs. Palmyra-Macedon @ Palmyra-Macedon High School 
$5 Admission
7:00pm Finger Lakes Basketball:Girls Varsity West Sectionals Marcus Whitman vs. Pembroke Central @ Pembroke Central High School 
7:00pm Finger Lakes Basketball:Boys Varsity East Sectionals Greece Olympia vs. Penn Yan Academy @ Penn Yan Academy 
7:00pm Finger Lakes Basketball:Boys East Varsity Sectionals Midlakes vs. World of Inquiry @ World of Inquiry School 
7:00pm Wayne County Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Lyons vs. Caledonia-Mumford @ Caledonia Mumford Central School 
7:00pm Wayne County Basketball:Boys Varsity Sectionals Kendall Central vs. Clyde Savannah @ Clyde-Savannah High School 
7:00pm Wayne County Basketball:Girls Varsity Sectionals Avon vs. Gananda @ Gananda High School 
7:00pm Wayne County Basketball:Girls Varsity Sectionals Keshequa vs. Marion @ Marion Central High School 
7:00pm Wayne County Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Holley Central vs. Red Creek @ Red Creek Central High School 
7:30pm Finger Lakes Basketball:Boys Varsity East Sectionals Newark vs. Wellsville @ Wellsville High School 

     


      View:   
February  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 1 2 3
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here