Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Friday, Apr 27, 2018
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Combined Track and Field:Girls Varsity Meet Midlakes vs. Wayne Central @ Wayne Central High School 
3:30pm  Finger Lakes Baseball:Boys Varsity West Game  (Date Changed to 04-27-18) Bloomfield vs. Naples @ Naples Community Park 
This is the culmination of a game that began on 4/23. There are 3 innings remaining in the game.
3:30pm Finger Lakes Baseball:Boys Varsity West Game  (Date Changed from 04-27-18) Bloomfield vs. Naples @ Naples Community Park 
This is the culmination of a game that began on 4/23. There are 3 innings remaining in the game.
3:45pm Wayne County Softball:Girls Varsity Game Marion vs. Williamson @ Williamson Town Park 
4:00pm Combined Tennis:Boys Modified Match  (Rescheduled from 04-13-18) Honeoye vs. Clyde Savannah @ Clyde-Savannah High School 
4:00pm Combined Tennis:Boys Modified Match  (Date Changed from 04-25-18) Lyons vs. East Rochester @ East Rochester High School 
4:00pm Finger Lakes Tennis:Boys Varsity Match Wayne Central vs. Bloomfield @ Bloomfield High School 
4:00pm Track and Field:Girls Varsity Invitational Sodus vs. Wayne Central @ Wayne Central High School 
4:00pm Wayne County Baseball:Boys Varsity Game Lyons vs. Clyde Savannah @ Colburn Park, Newark NY 
Game being played at Colburn Park.
4:00pm Wayne County Baseball:Boys Varsity Game Sodus vs. North Rose-Wolcott @ North Rose-Wolcott High School 
4:00pm Wayne County Golf: Varsity Match East Rochester, North Rose-Wolcott, Red Creek vs. Sodus @ Sodus Bay Heights 
4:00pm  Wayne County Tennis:Boys Varsity Match  (Date Changed to 05-11-18) World of Inquiry vs. Sodus @ Sodus Central School 
4:30pm Combined Track and Field:Boys Varsity Invitational TBA vs. Lyons @ Lyons Central School 
4:30pm Combined Track and Field:Boys Varsity Invitational Dundee vs. Lyons @ Lyons Central School 
4:30pm Combined Track and Field:Boys Varsity Invitational Palmyra-Macedon vs. Lyons @ Lyons Central School 
4:30pm Combined Track and Field:Girls Varsity Invitational Palmyra-Macedon vs. Lyons @ Lyons Central School 
4:30pm Combined Track and Field:Boys Varsity Invitational Mynderse Academy vs. Lyons @ Lyons Central School 
4:30pm Combined Track and Field:Boys Varsity Invitational Geneva vs. TBD @ Lyons Central School 
Lyons Invitational
4:30pm Combined Track and Field:Boys Varsity Invitational Red Creek vs. Lyons @ Lyons Central School 
Lyons Invitational.
4:30pm Combined Track and Field:Girls Varsity Invitational Red Creek vs. Lyons @ Lyons Central School 
Lyons invitational.
4:30pm Combined Track and Field:Boys Varsity Invitational Newark vs. Wayne Central @ Wayne Central High School 
4:30pm Combined Track and Field:Girls Varsity Invitational Newark vs. Wayne Central @ Wayne Central High School 
4:30pm Combined Track and Field:Girls Varsity Invitational Marcus Whitman vs. Wayne Central @ Wayne Central High School 
4:30pm Combined Track and Field:Boys Varsity Invitational Marcus Whitman vs. Wayne Central @ Wayne Central High School 
4:30pm Combined Track and Field:Girls Varsity Invitational bfldhon vs. Wayne Central @ Wayne Central High School 
4:30pm Combined Track and Field:Boys Varsity Invitational TBD vs. Wayne Central @ Wayne Central High School 
Senior Night & Teacher Appreciation
4:30pm Combined Track and Field:Girls Varsity Invitational TBD vs. Wayne Central @ Wayne Central High School 
Senior Night & Teacher Appreciation
4:30pm Combined Track and Field:Boys Varsity Invitational bfldhon vs. Wayne Central @ Wayne Central High School 
4:30pm Combined Track and Field:Boys Varsity Invitational Gananda vs. Wayne Central @ Wayne Central High School 
4:30pm Combined Track and Field:Girls Varsity Invitational Gananda vs. Wayne Central @ Wayne Central High School 
4:30pm Combined Track and Field:Boys Varsity Non-League Midlakes vs. Wayne Central @ Wayne Central Middle School 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Baseball:Boys Varsity East Game Wayne Central vs. Midlakes @ Midlakes 
4:30pm  Finger Lakes Baseball:Boys Modified West Game  (Rescheduled to 05-01-18) Naples vs. bfldhon @ Bloomfield Elementary School 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Baseball:Boys Varsity East Tournament Clyde Savannah, Lyons vs. Newark @ Colburn Park 
Lyons Vs. Clyde 4:30 as part of the Newark Tournament
4:30pm Finger Lakes Baseball:Boys Varsity West Game Marcus Whitman vs. Honeoye @ Honeoye High School 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Baseball:Boys JV West Game HAC vs. Naples @ Naples Community Park 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Baseball:Boys Modified East Game Waterloo vs. Newark @ Newark High School 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Baseball:Boys JV East Game Newark vs. Palmyra-Macedon @ Palmyra-Macedon High School 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Baseball:Boys Varsity East Game Geneva vs. Penn Yan Academy @ Penn Yan Academy 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Baseball:Boys Modified West Game  (Rescheduled from 04-19-18) South Seneca vs. Red Jacket @ Red Jacket High School 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Baseball:Boys Varsity West Game Red Jacket vs. South Seneca @ South Seneca High School 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Baseball:Boys JV East Game Mynderse Academy vs. Waterloo @ Waterloo High School 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Baseball:Boys JV East Game Midlakes vs. Wayne Central @ Wayne Central High School 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Baseball:Boys JV East Game Penn Yan Academy vs. Williamson @ Williamson Senior High School 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Lacrosse:Girls JV Game Newark vs. Mynderse Academy @ Mynderse Academy - 105 Troy St., Seneca Falls, NY 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Lacrosse:Boys Modified Game Marcus Whitman vs. Mynderse Academy @ Mynderse Academy - 105 Troy St., Seneca Falls, NY 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Lacrosse:Girls JV Non-League Waterloo vs. Palmyra-Macedon @ Palmyra-Macedon High School 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Lacrosse:Girls JV Game Waterloo vs. Palmyra-Macedon @ Palmyra-Macedon Middle School 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Lacrosse:Boys Modified Game Palmyra-Macedon vs. Penn Yan Academy @ Penn Yan Academy 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Lacrosse:Boys Modified Game Newark vs. Waterloo @ Waterloo High School 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Lacrosse:Boys Modified Game bfldhon vs. Wayne Central @ Wayne Central High School 
HCS Players load Track bus @ 2:45 HCS HS Loop, BCS Players load HCS Track bus @ 3pm @ BCS back loop
4:30pm Finger Lakes Lacrosse:Boys JV Non-League  (Rescheduled from 04-03-18) Wayne Central vs. Webster-Thomas @ Webster-Thomas High School 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Softball:Girls Varsity East Game Wayne Central vs. Midlakes @ Midlakes 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Softball:Girls Varsity West Game Naples vs. HAC @ Allendale Columbia School 
4:30pm  Finger Lakes Softball:Girls Modified West Game  (Rescheduled to 05-01-18) Naples vs. Bloomfield @ Bloomfield Elementary School 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Softball:Girls JV West Game  (Date Changed from 04-25-18) Romulus Central vs. Bloomfield @ Bloomfield Elementary School 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Softball:Girls Varsity West Game Romulus Central vs. Dundee @ Dundee High School 
4:30pm  Finger Lakes Softball:Girls Varsity East Game  (Date Changed to 05-04-18) Palmyra-Macedon vs. Newark @ Frey Street Field 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Softball:Girls JV East Game Penn Yan Academy vs. Geneva @ Geneva High School 
4:30pm  Finger Lakes Softball:Girls Varsity West Game  (Cancelled) Marcus Whitman vs. Honeoye @ Honeoye High School 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Softball:Girls Modified East Game Waterloo vs. Newark @ Newark High School 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Softball:Girls JV East Game Newark vs. Palmyra-Macedon @ Palmyra-Macedon Intermediate School 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Softball:Girls Varsity East Game Geneva vs. Penn Yan Academy @ Penn Yan Academy 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Softball:Girls JV West Game South Seneca vs. Red Jacket @ Red Jacket High School 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Softball:Girls Varsity West Game Red Jacket vs. South Seneca @ South Seneca High School 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Softball:Girls JV East Game Mynderse Academy vs. Waterloo @ Waterloo High School 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Softball:Girls JV East Game Midlakes vs. Wayne Central @ Wayne Central High School 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Tennis:Boys Varsity Match Penn Yan Academy vs. HAC @ Harley School 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Tennis:Boys Varsity Match Palmyra-Macedon vs. Honeoye @ Honeoye High School 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Tennis:Boys Varsity Match Naples vs. Midlakes @ Midlakes High School 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Tennis:Boys JV Match Honeoye vs. Mynderse Academy @ Mynderse Academy - 105 Troy St., Seneca Falls, NY 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Tennis:Boys JV West Match Honeoye vs. Mynderse Academy @ Mynderse Academy - 105 Troy St., Seneca Falls, NY 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Tennis:Boys Varsity Match Northstar Christian Academy vs. Mynderse Academy @ Mynderse Academy - 105 Troy St., Seneca Falls, NY 
4:30pm Wayne County Baseball:Boys Varsity Game Williamson vs. Byron-Bergen @ Byron-Bergen Central High School 
4:30pm Wayne County Baseball:Boys Modified Game  (Rescheduled from 04-13-18) Lyons vs. Clyde Savannah @ Clyde-Savannah High School 
4:30pm Wayne County Baseball:Boys Modified Game Marion vs. East Rochester @ East Rochester High School 
4:30pm Wayne County Baseball:Boys JV Game  (Location Changed) Clyde Savannah vs. Lyons @ Lyons Central School 
4:30pm  Wayne County Baseball:Boys Modified Game  (Rescheduled to 05-16-18) North Rose-Wolcott vs. Red Creek @ Red Creek High School 
4:30pm Wayne County Baseball:Boys Modified Game Gananda vs. Sodus @ Sodus Central Jr-Sr High School 
4:30pm Wayne County Baseball:Boys JV Game Penn Yan Academy vs. Williamson @ Williamson Town Park 
4:30pm Wayne County Softball:Girls Modified Game  (Rescheduled from 04-13-18) Lyons vs. Clyde Savannah @ Clyde-Savannah High School 
4:30pm Wayne County Softball:Girls Modified Game Marion vs. East Rochester @ East Rochester High School 
4:30pm Wayne County Softball:Girls Varsity Game Clyde Savannah vs. Lyons @ Lyons Central School 
4:30pm  Wayne County Softball:Girls Modified Game  (Rescheduled to 05-16-18) North Rose-Wolcott vs. Red Creek @ Red Creek High School 
4:30pm Wayne County Softball:Girls Varsity Double Header North Rose-Wolcott vs. Sodus @ Sodus Central Jr-Sr High School 
4:30pm Wayne County Softball:Girls Modified Game Gananda vs. Sodus @ Sodus Central Jr-Sr High School 
4:30pm Wayne County Softball:Girls JV Game  (Rescheduled from 04-25-18) Lyons vs. Williamson @ Williamson Town Park 
4:30pm Wayne County Tennis:Boys Varsity Match East Rochester vs. Lyons @ Lyons Central School 
4:30pm Wayne County Tennis:Boys Varsity Match Williamson vs. North Rose-Wolcott @ North Rose-Wolcott High School 
5:00pm Combined Track and Field:Boys Varsity Invitational Penn Yan Academy vs. Wayne Central @ Wayne Central High School 
5:00pm Combined Track and Field:Girls Varsity Invitational Penn Yan Academy vs. Wayne Central @ Wayne Central High School 
5:00pm Finger Lakes Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game (Date & Time Changed from 04-14-18) bfldhon vs. Athena @ Athena High School 
BCS Transports. HCS shuttle 3pm. BCS game bus leave 3:15
5:00pm  Finger Lakes Lacrosse:Boys JV Game  (Rescheduled to 05-02-18) Midlakes vs. Geneva @ Geneva High School 
5:00pm Finger Lakes Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Game  (Time Changed) Aquinas Institute vs. Geneva @ Geneva High School 
5:00pm Finger Lakes Lacrosse:Boys JV Game Mynderse Academy vs. Livonia @ Livonia High School 
5:00pm Finger Lakes Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game Newark vs. Marcus Whitman @ Marcus Whitman High School 
5:00pm  Finger Lakes Lacrosse:Boys JV Game  (Date Changed to 05-08-18) Palmyra-Macedon vs. McQuaid Jesuit @ Mc Quaid Jesuit High School 
6:00pm  Finger Lakes Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Game  (Rescheduled to 05-07-18) Gananda vs. Penn Yan Academy @ Penn Yan Academy 
6:00pm Finger Lakes Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Game Marcus Whitman vs. Waterloo @ Waterloo High School 
6:00pm Finger Lakes Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Non-League Marcus Whitman vs. Waterloo @ Waterloo High School 
7:00pm Finger Lakes Baseball:Boys Varsity East Tournament Palmyra-Macedon vs. Newark @ Colburn Park 
Canal Cup
4:30pm Finger Lakes Lacrosse:Boys Modified Bye  
5:00pm Finger Lakes Lacrosse:Boys JV Bye Newark 
4:30pm Wayne County Softball:Girls Modified Bye Lyons 
4:30pm Wayne County Tennis:Boys Varsity Bye Sodus 

     


      View:   
April  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here