Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Dec 13, 2018
Time Event Location Details
4:00pm Finger Lakes Bowling: Varsity West Match Dundee vs. Bloomfield @ Roseland Bowl 
4:00pm Wayne County Basketball:Boys Modified Game (Date & Time Changed from 12-12-18) Sodus vs. Red Creek @ Red Creek Middle School 
4:00pm Wayne County Bowling:Boys Varsity Match  (Location Changed) Sodus vs. Lyons @ Cherry Lanes 
4:00pm Wayne County Bowling:Girls Varsity Match  (Location Changed) Sodus vs. Lyons @ Cherry Lanes 
4:00pm Wayne County Bowling:Boys Varsity Match North Rose-Wolcott vs. Clyde Savannah @ Clyde-Savannah High School 
4:15pm Combined Swimming:Boys Modified Meet HAC vs. Palmyra-Macedon @ Palmyra-Macedon High School 
4:30pm Combined Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet Palmyra-Macedon vs. Marcus Whitman @ Marcus Whitman High School 
4:30pm Combined Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet Sodus vs. Midlakes @ Midlakes High School 
4:30pm Combined Swimming:Boys Modified Meet Clyde Savannah vs. Naples @ Naples High School 
4:30pm  Combined Swimming:Boys Modified Meet  (Cancelled) Midlakes vs. Newark @ Newark High School 
4:30pm  Combined Swimming:Boys Modified Meet  (Cancelled) Midlakes vs. Newark @ Newark High School 
4:30pm Combined Swimming:Boys Modified Meet Marcus Whitman vs. North Rose-Wolcott @ North Rose-Wolcott High School 
4:30pm  Combined Swimming:Boys Modified Meet  (Date Changed to 12-14-18) Gananda vs. soduswmsn @ Sodus High School 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Basketball: Modified West Game  (Date Changed from 12-14-18) Dundee vs. Marcus Whitman @ Marcus Whitman High School 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Bowling: Varsity East Match Newark vs. Wayne Central @ AMF Empire Lanes 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Bowling: Varsity West Match HAC vs. Naples @ Roseland Bowl 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Bowling: Varsity East Match Geneva vs. Marcus Whitman @ Roseland Bowl 
4:30pm Finger Lakes Bowling: Varsity West Match Honeoye vs. Romulus Central @ Sunset Bowl Waterloo NY 
5:30pm Wayne County Basketball:Girls JV Game  (Date Changed from 12-11-18) Sodus vs. East Rochester @ East Rochester High School 
6:00pm Combined Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet Geneva vs. North Rose-Wolcott @ North Rose-Wolcott High School 
6:00pm Combined Wrestling:Boys Varsity Central Match Waterloo vs. North Rose-Wolcott @ North Rose-Wolcott High School 
6:00pm Finger Lakes Basketball:Boys JV West Game Bloomfield vs. Dundee @ Dundee 
6:00pm Finger Lakes Basketball:Boys JV West Game HAC vs. Honeoye @ Honeoye High School 
6:00pm Finger Lakes Basketball:Girls Varsity West Game  (Time Changed) Honeoye vs. Mount Morris @ Mount Morris High School 
6:00pm Finger Lakes Basketball:Boys JV West Game Romulus Central vs. Naples @ Naples Elementary School 
6:00pm Finger Lakes Basketball:Boys JV West Game Marcus Whitman vs. Red Jacket @ Red Jacket High School 
6:00pm Wayne County Basketball:Boys JV Game Sodus vs. Clyde Savannah @ Clyde-Savannah High School 
6:00pm Wayne County Basketball:Boys JV Game East Rochester vs. Lyons @ Lyons Central School 
6:00pm Wayne County Basketball:Boys JV Game Gananda vs. Williamson @ Williamson Senior High School 
6:30pm Combined Wrestling:Boys Varsity East Match marwmsnsodus vs. Marcus Whitman @ Marcus Whitman High School 
6:30pm Combined Wrestling:Boys Varsity East Match Wayne Central vs. Midlakes @ Midlakes High School 
6:30pm Combined Wrestling:Boys Varsity Central Match Newark vs. Mynderse Academy @ Mynderse Academy - 105 Troy St., Seneca Falls, NY 
6:30pm Combined Wrestling:Boys Varsity East Match Geneva vs. Palmyra-Macedon @ Palmyra-Macedon High School 
6:30pm Wrestling: JV East Match Wayne Central vs. Midlakes @ Midlakes High School 
7:00pm Combined Wrestling:Boys Varsity Central Meet Penn Yan Academy vs. Marcus Whitman @ Marcus Whitman High School 
7:00pm Wayne County Basketball:Girls Varsity Game  (Date Changed from 12-11-18) Sodus vs. East Rochester @ East Rochester High School 
7:30pm Finger Lakes Basketball:Boys Varsity West Game Bloomfield vs. Dundee @ Dundee 
7:30pm Finger Lakes Basketball:Boys Varsity West Game HAC vs. Honeoye @ Honeoye High School 
7:30pm Finger Lakes Basketball:Boys Varsity West Game Romulus Central vs. Naples @ Naples Elementary School 
7:30pm Finger Lakes Basketball:Boys Varsity West Game Marcus Whitman vs. Red Jacket @ Red Jacket High School 
7:30pm Wayne County Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Sodus vs. Clyde Savannah @ Clyde-Savannah High School 
7:30pm Wayne County Basketball:Boys Varsity Game East Rochester vs. Lyons @ Lyons Central School 
7:30pm Wayne County Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Gananda vs. Williamson @ Williamson Senior High School 
7:30pm Wayne County Winter Cheerleading: Varsity Game East Rochester vs. Lyons @ Lyons Central School 
6:00pm Finger Lakes Basketball:Boys JV West Bye South Seneca 
7:30pm Finger Lakes Basketball:Boys Varsity West Bye South Seneca 

     


      View:   
December  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here