Honeoye
Wednesday, January 16, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:30pm- 5:30pmBowling PracticeBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Roseland Bowl location
6:00pmFinger Lakes Basketball: Girls Varsity West Gamevs. Naples
 @ Honeoye High Schoollocation
Thursday, January 17, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmFinger Lakes Basketball: Modified West GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. South Seneca
 @ South Seneca location
4:30pmFinger Lakes Bowling: Varsity West MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Romulus Central
 @ Roseland Bowllocation
6:00pmFinger Lakes Basketball: Boys JV West ByeHoneoye
location
7:30pmFinger Lakes Basketball: Boys Varsity West ByeHoneoye
location
Friday, January 18, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00pmFinger Lakes Basketball: Boys JV West GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Fillmore Central
 @ Fillmore location
6:00pm- 11:00pmIndoor TrackBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

RIT location

Varsity

Varsity

7:30pmFinger Lakes Basketball: Girls Varsity West Bye
location
7:30pmFinger Lakes Basketball: Boys Varsity West GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Fillmore Central
 @ Fillmore location
Saturday, January 19, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00amVarsity Cheer CompetitionBus Info

Leaves:       8:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

JV Warms up at 10:29am and competes at 10:49am. Varsity Warms up at 12:17pm and competes at 12:37pm.

JV Warms up at 10:29am and competes at 10:49am. Varsity Warms up at 12:17pm and competes at 12:37pm.

10:00am- 5:00pmIndoor TrackBus Info

Leaves:       8:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

RIT location

JV/Mod Championship

JV/Mod Championship

Sunday, January 20, 2019
Monday, January 21, 2019
Tuesday, January 22, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:30pm- 4:30pmVarsity Cheerleading PracticeBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       3:00pm

Eagle Gymnastics location