Gananda
Saturday, September 1, 2018
Sunday, September 2, 2018
Monday, September 3, 2018
Tuesday, September 4, 2018
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmCombined Swimming: Girls Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Gates-Chili
4:30pmWayne County Soccer: Girls JV Gamevs. Wayne Central
4:30pmWayne County Soccer: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Bloomfield
6:30pmWayne County Soccer: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. East Rochester
Wednesday, September 5, 2018
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmFinger Lakes Football: Boys Modified B Scrimmage  

(Rescheduled to 09-06-18)

East Rochester/Gananda vs. Geneva
 @ Geneva High Schoollocation
4:30pmWayne County Volleyball: Girls JV Match  

(Rescheduled to 10-15-18)

vs. Marion
6:00pmWayne County Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match  

(Rescheduled to 10-15-18)

vs. Marion
 @ Gananda High Schoollocation
6:30pmWayne County Soccer: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 09-14-18)

vs. Red Creek
 @ Red Creek High Schoollocation
Thursday, September 6, 2018
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmCombined Swimming: Girls Varsity Meetvs. Marcus Whitman, Palmyra-Macedon
4:30pmFinger Lakes Football: Boys Modified B Scrimmage  

(Rescheduled from 09-05-18)

East Rochester/Gananda vs. Geneva
 @ Geneva High Schoollocation
4:30pmFinger Lakes Soccer: Boys JV East GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. HAC
4:30pmWayne County Soccer: Boys JV ScrimmageBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Harley Allendale Columbia
5:00pmFinger Lakes Football: Boys Modified A ScrimmageBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

East Rochester/Gananda vs. Clyde Savannah
Friday, September 7, 2018
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmWayne County Soccer: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Williamson
4:30pmWayne County Volleyball: Girls JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Clyde Savannah
6:00pmWayne County Volleyball: Girls Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Clyde Savannah
6:30pmWayne County Soccer: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Williamson
7:00pmFinger Lakes Football: Boys Varsity East GameWaterloo vs. East Rochester/Gananda