Gananda

  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 31
  • 1
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Gananda High School

    Varsity/JV Baseball Field

    5:00pm
    @Richard Mann Elementary School

    Turf field (Gananda Central Schools)

    6:30pm
    @Richard Mann Elementary School

    Turf field (Gananda Central Schools)

  • 2
    4:30pm
    @South Seneca High School
    5:30pm
    @Richard Mann Elementary School

    Turf field (Gananda Central Schools)

  • 3
    4:00pm
    @Greystone Golf Club
    4:30pm
    @Gananda High School

    Varsity/JV Baseball Field

    4:30pm
    @Gananda Middle School

    Modified Softball Field

    5:30pm
    @Richard Mann Elementary School

    Turf field (Gananda Central Schools)

    7:00pm
    @Richard Mann Elementary School

    Turf field (Gananda Central Schools)

  • 4
    4:30pm
    @Aquinas Institute
    5:00pm
    @Wayne Central High School
  • 5
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Sodus Central Jr-Sr High School
    4:30pm
    @Richard Mann Elementary School

    Turf field (Gananda Central Schools)

    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Sodus Central Jr-Sr High School
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Marion Central High School
    6:00pm
    @Richard Mann Elementary School

    Turf field (Gananda Central Schools)

  • 6
    1:00pm
    @Newark High School
  • 7
  • 8
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Marion Central High School
    5:00pm
    @Richard Mann Elementary School

    Turf field (Gananda Central Schools)

    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Richard Mann Elementary School

    Turf field (Gananda Central Schools)

  • 9
    4:00pm
    @Blue Heron Hills Golf Club

    Blue Heron Hills Golf Club

    4:30pm
    @Palmyra-Macedon Intermediate School
    4:30pm
    @Gananda High School
    5:00pm
    @Middlesex Valley Elementary School
  • 10
    TBD
    (Cancelled)
    @Penn Yan Academy
    4:30pm
    @Clyde-Savannah High School
    4:30pm
    @Midlakes High School
    4:30pm
    @Clyde-Savannah High School
    4:30pm
    @Sodus Central Jr-Sr High School
    6:00pm
    @Penn Yan Academy
  • 11
    4:00pm
    @Blue Heron Hills Golf Club

    Blue Heron Hills Golf Club

    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Richard Mann Elementary School

    Turf field (Gananda Central Schools)

    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Gananda High School

    Varsity/JV Baseball Field

    4:30pm
    @Gananda High School
    4:30pm
    @East Rochester High School
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Newark High School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Richard Mann Elementary School

    Turf field (Gananda Central Schools)

    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Newark High School
  • 12
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Gananda High School

    Varsity/JV Baseball Field

    4:30pm
    @Richard Mann Elementary School

    Turf field (Gananda Central Schools)

  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 28
  • 29
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sodus Bay Heights Golf Club
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sodus Bay Heights Golf Club
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sodus Bay Heights Golf Club
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Williamson Middle School
    4:30pm
    @Livonia High School
    4:30pm
    @Bloomfield Elementary School
    HCS bus leaves 3:40pm
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Sodus Central Jr-Sr High School
    4:30pm
    @Palmyra-Macedon High School
    5:30pm
    @Richard Mann Elementary School

    Turf field (Gananda Central Schools)

    6:00pm
    @Livonia High School
  • 30
    3:30pm
    @Blue Heron Hills Golf Club

    Blue Heron Hills Golf Club

    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Red Jacket High School
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Richard Mann Elementary School
    4:30pm
    @Gananda Middle School

    Modified Lacrosse Field

    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Gananda Middle School
    5:30pm
    @Richard Mann Elementary School

    Turf field (Gananda Central Schools)

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4