Williamson
Monday, February 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmCombined Wrestling: Boys Modified InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Marcus Whitman, Midlakes, Palmyra-Macedon, Penn Yan Academy, South Seneca
 @ Penn Yan Academylocation
6:00pmWayne County Basketball: Boys JV Game  

(Date changed from 02-08-19)

vs. East Rochester
7:30pmWayne County Basketball: Boys Varsity Game  

(Date changed from 02-08-19)

vs. East Rochester
Tuesday, February 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:45pmWayne County Basketball: Girls Modified GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Marion
5:30pmWayne County Basketball: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. East Rochester
7:00pmWayne County Basketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. East Rochester
Wednesday, February 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmCombined Wrestling: Boys Modified InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Marcus Whitman, North Rose-Wolcott, Palmyra-Macedon, Penn Yan Academy
6:00pmWayne County Basketball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Sodus
 @ Sodus High Schoollocation
7:30pmWayne County Basketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Sodus
Thursday, February 7, 2019
Friday, February 8, 2019
TimeEventDetails
2:00pmCombined Wrestling: Boys Varsity East State QualifiersBus Info

Leaves:       11:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Brockport State College
3:45pmWayne County Basketball: Girls Modified Gamevs. Lyons
6:00pmWayne County Basketball: Girls JV Game  

(Date changed from 01-30-19)

vs. Gananda
6:00pmWayne County Basketball: Boys JV Game  

(Date Changed to 02-04-19)

vs. East Rochester
7:30pmWayne County Basketball: Girls Varsity Game  

(Date changed from 01-30-19)

vs. Gananda
7:30pmWayne County Basketball: Boys Varsity Game  

(Date Changed to 02-04-19)

vs. East Rochester
8:45pmIndoor Track: Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       6:35pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Rochester Institute of Technology
Saturday, February 9, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDCombined Wrestling: Boys Varsity East State Qualifiersvs. Brockport State College
10:00amCheerleading: Varsity League ChampionshipBus Info

Leaves:       8:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Geneva
 @ Geneva High Schoollocation
Sunday, February 10, 2019