Penn Yan Academy
Thursday, November 1, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:15pm- 5:45pmRoller Skating
PYE Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:00pmBasketball - BB Mod - Practice
PYA Gymlocation
5:00pmFinger Lakes Volleyball: Girls Varsity East Semi-finalsBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Waterloo
7:00pm- 8:30pmYouth Basketball - Practice
PYMS Gymlocation
Friday, November 2, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 5:30pmVolleyball - V/JV - Practice
PYA Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:00pmBasketball - BB Mod - Practice
PYE Gymlocation
Saturday, November 3, 2018
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 12:15pmYouth Basketball - Practice
PYA Gymlocation
10:00amCombined Cross Country: Varsity Section V ChampionshipsBus Info

Leaves:       8:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Midlakes
 @ Midlakes High Schoollocation
4:00pmFinger Lakes Volleyball: Girls Varsity East Sectional FinalsBus Info

Leaves:       1:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Le Roy
Sunday, November 4, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:00pm- 7:30pmOpen Gym - GBB
PYA Gymlocation
Monday, November 5, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 5:00pmVolleyball - V/JV - Practice
PYA Gymlocation
3:15pm- 6:15pmBasketball - BB Mod - Practice
PYMS Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmBasketball - BB Var - Practice
PYE Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:00pmBowling - PracticeBus Info

Leaves:       3:10pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Brock's Bowl location
3:30pm- 5:00pmCheerleading - Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmWrestling - V/JV - PracticeBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

Marcus Whitman Sr. High School location
5:00pm- 7:30pmPY Youth Wrestling - Practice
5:15pm- 7:15pmBasketball - BB JV - Practice
PYA Gymlocation
5:30pm- 7:30pmBasketball - GB Var -Practice
PYE Gymlocation
5:35pm- 7:30pmBasketball - GB V/JV - Practice
PYE Gymlocation
9:00pm- 10:30pmPY Area M/W Basketball
PYE Gymlocation
Tuesday, November 6, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:15pm- 6:15pmBasketball - BB Mod - Practice
PYMS Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmBasketball - GB V/JV - Practice
PYE Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:00pmBowling - PracticeBus Info

Leaves:       3:10pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Brock's Bowl location
3:30pm- 5:00pmCheerleading - Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmWrestling - V/JV - PracticeBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

Marcus Whitman Sr. High School location
5:00pm- 7:30pmPY Youth Wrestling - Practice
5:15pm- 7:00pmJr. Mustangs - Practice
5:30pm- 7:30pmBasketball - BB Var - Practice
PYE Gymlocation
6:00pm- 8:00pmBasketball - BB JV - Practice
PYMS Gymlocation
6:00pm- 8:00pmBasketball - BB JV - Practice  

(Cancelled)

6:00pm- 8:00pmBasketball - BB JV - Practice  

(Cancelled)

PYMS Gymlocation
7:00pmFinger Lakes Volleyball: Girls Varsity East State QualifiersBus Info

Leaves:       4:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Warsaw
7:30pm- 8:30pmYouth Basketball - Practice
PYE Gymlocation
Wednesday, November 7, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 5:00pmVolleyball - V/JV - Practice
PYA Gymlocation
3:15pm- 6:15pmBasketball - BB Mod - Practice
PYMS Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmBasketball - BB JV - Practice
PYE Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:00pmCheerleading - Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmWrestling - V/JV - PracticeBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

Marcus Whitman Sr. High School location
5:00pm- 7:00pmBasketball - GB V/JV - Practice
PYA Gymlocation
5:00pm- 7:30pmPY Youth Wrestling - Practice
7:00pm- 9:00pmBasketball - BB Var - Practice
PYA Gymlocation
9:00pm- 10:30pmPY Area M/W Basketball
PYE Gymlocation