Wayne Central
Monday, April 1, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmFinger Lakes Lacrosse: Boys JV Non-LeagueBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 05-16-19)

vs. Greece Athena
 @ Long Ridge Elementary School location

vs Greece Athena, Greece Arcadia, Greece Odyssey, Greece Olympia

vs Greece Athena, Greece Arcadia, Greece Odyssey, Greece Olympia

4:30pmFinger Lakes Softball: JV East Non-LeagueBus Info

Leaves:       2:40pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 04-02-19)

vs. Spencerport
4:30pmFinger Lakes Softball: Varsity East Non-League  

(Rescheduled to 04-02-19)

vs. Spencerport
Tuesday, April 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmFinger Lakes Lacrosse: Girls JV Non-LeagueBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Aquinas Institute
 @ Aquinas Institutelocation
4:30pmFinger Lakes Softball: JV East Non-LeagueBus Info

Leaves:       2:40pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled from 04-01-19)

vs. Spencerport
4:30pmFinger Lakes Softball: Varsity East Non-League  

(Rescheduled from 04-01-19)

vs. Spencerport
4:30pmFinger Lakes Tennis: Boys Varsity Matchvs. Mynderse Academy
4:30pmWFLTrack and Field: Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:40pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Gananda, South Seneca, Waterloo, Williamson
5:00pmFinger Lakes Lacrosse: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Newark
 @ Newark High Schoollocation
6:00pmFinger Lakes Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Non-LeagueBus Info

Leaves:       4:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Aquinas Institute
 @ Aquinas Institutelocation
Wednesday, April 3, 2019
Thursday, April 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmWFL Tennis: Boys Modified MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:40pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Postponed to 05-23-19)

vs. Geneva
 @ Geneva location
5:00pmFinger Lakes Lacrosse: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Marcus Whitman
5:00pmFinger Lakes Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Gamevs. Gananda
Friday, April 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmFinger Lakes Baseball: JV East Non-League  

(Rescheduled to 05-01-19)

vs. Lyons
4:30pmFinger Lakes Tennis: Boys Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 04-23-19)

vs. Honeoye
 @ Honeoye High Schoollocation
4:30pmWFLTrack and Field: Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:40pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Postponed to 04-08-19)

vs. HAC, Marcus Whitman, Red Jacket, bfldhon
4:45pmFinger Lakes Lacrosse: Girls JV Non-League  

(Rescheduled to 04-22-19)

vs. Waterloo
5:00pmFinger Lakes Lacrosse: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Mynderse Academy
 @ Mynderse Academylocation
Saturday, April 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
1:00pmFinger Lakes Lacrosse: Boys JV Non-LeagueBus Info

Leaves:       10:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Haverling
3:00pmFinger Lakes Lacrosse: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       1:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. bfldhon
 @ Newark High Schoollocation

BCS load game bus 1:15. Arrive Newark 2pm

BCS load game bus 1:15. Arrive Newark 2pm

Sunday, April 7, 2019