Mynderse Academy
Friday, June 1, 2018
TimeEventDetails
5:00am- 6:00amEarly Birds Workout
Weight Roomlocation
10:30am- 1:40pmFinger Lakes Health Careers
Hallwayslocation
3:00pm- 8:00pmLacrosse Games & Practices
North Field location
3:30pm- 8:00pmStudio of Dance Arts Recital & Rehearsals
4:00pm- 11:50pmSeneca County Relay for Life
Tracklocation
4:30pm- 5:30pmCardio Club
4:30pmFinger Lakes Baseball: Boys Modified East GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 05-31-18)

vs. Penn Yan Academy
 @ Penn Yan Academylocation
4:30pmFinger Lakes Softball: Girls Modified East GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:05pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 05-31-18)

vs. Penn Yan Academy
 @ Penn Yan Academylocation
4:45pmCombined Track and Field: Boys Varsity State QualifiersBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. TBD
 @ Caledonia-Mumford HS location
5:30pm- 7:30pmKickball
Grass Fieldslocation
Saturday, June 2, 2018
Sunday, June 3, 2018
Monday, June 4, 2018
TimeEventDetails
5:00am- 6:00amEarly Birds Workout
Weight Roomlocation
3:00pm- 8:00pmLacrosse Games & Practices
North Field location
4:30pm- 5:30pmCardio Club
4:30pmFinger Lakes Softball: Girls Modified East GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Date, Time & Location Changed from 05-10-18)

vs. Waterloo
 @ Waterloo High Schoollocation

Doubleheader from two previous weather outs

Doubleheader from two previous weather outs

5:30pm- 7:30pmKickball
Grass Fieldslocation
6:00pm- 9:00pmAwards Ceremony
6:00pm- 9:00pmSoccer Games/Practices
Tuesday, June 5, 2018
Wednesday, June 6, 2018
TimeEventDetails
5:00am- 6:00amEarly Birds Workout
Weight Roomlocation
3:00pm- 8:00pmLacrosse Games & Practices
North Field location
4:30pm- 5:30pmCardio Club
5:30pm- 7:30pmKickball
Grass Fieldslocation
6:00pm- 9:00pmSoccer Games/Practices
6:30pm- 8:30pmSoftball Pitching
7:00pm- 9:00pm7 & 8 Grade Band and Chorus
Douglas Avery Performing Arts Center location
Thursday, June 7, 2018